Staff Members

STAFF LIST 2019-20

Sr. Name of Staff Designation
1 Ms. Seema Dwivedi Principal
2 Ms. T Sushila PGT (Maths)
3 Mr. Deepak Hardikar PGT (Computer)
4 Ms. Priyanka Trivedi PGT (Biology)
5 Mr. Bramha K Suryawanshi PGT (Phy. Edn.)
6 Ms. Santosh Singh PGT (Chem)
7 Ms. Bhanu Sharma PGT (Economics)
8 Mr. Vinay Chaporkar PGT (Physics)
9 Ms. Shilpi Agnihotri PGT (Commerce)
10 Ms Sujatha Ramchandran PGT (English)
11 Mr. Vivek Gaur PET
12 Mr. Vikram Dev TGT (Sanskrit)
13 Mr. Deepak Sharma TGT (Maths)
14 Ms. Ekta Yogesh TGT (Hindi)
15 Ms. Indu Bala TGT (Hindi)
16 Mr. Deepak Dubey TGT (Music)
17 Mr. Sukhdev Dhandhode TGT (Sanskrit)
18 Ms Megha Mehendele TGT (English)
19 Ms. Kiran Dhanwani TGT (English)
20 Ms. Deepa Singh TGT (Chemistry)
21 Ms. Mini Subramanian TGT (History)
22 Ms. Jaya Bisht TGT (Maths)
23 Ms. Chhaya Saxena TGT (Maths)
24 Ms. Abhilasha Shrivastava TGT (Comptr)
25 Ms. Tina Pravesh TGT (English)
26 Ms. Firdos Baig TGT (English)
27 Ms Kalpana Gairola TGT (English)
28 Ms. Shivani Dubey TGT (Chemistry)
29 Ms. Naina Gupta TGT (Art & Craft)
30 Ms Indra Katare TGT (Hindi)
31 Ms. Sarita Mishra TGT (Sanskrit)
32 Ms. Aradhya Priyam TGT (Maths)
33 Ms. Monika Tripathi TGT (Maths)
34 Ms Deepa SR TGT(Maths)
35 Ms Shilpi Sharma Chand TGT (Biology)
36 Ms Manjul Nigam TGT (Geography)
37 Ms Diana Tomar TGT (Art & Craft)
38 Mr Atharv Shukla Counsellor
39 Ms. Reema Mazhar Counsellor
40 Mr. Vikram Thapa Librarian
41 Ms. Renu Sharma PRT
42 Ms. Sumitra Das PRT
43 Ms. Vini Santosh PRT
44 Ms. Indumati Rajan PRT
45 Ms. Anjana Rajesh PRT
46 Ms. Mithlesh Singh PRT
47 Ms. R Beena PRT
48 Ms. Ratna Rawat PRT
49 Ms. Bhawna Singh Parihar PRT
50 Ms. Pragya Verma PRT (Computer)
51 Ms. Deepali Bhatia PRT
52 Ms. Puja Lahoti PRT
53 Ms. Rita Kumari Pal PRT
54 Ms. Padma Yadav PRT
55 Ms. Preeti Gurjar PRT
56 Mr. Adam Mansoor PRT
57 Ms. Leena J Mathew PRT
58 Ms. Suruchi Kapoor PRT
59 Ms. Sudha Sharma PRT
60 Ms. Rama Srikkant PRT
61 Ms. Tomosha Shrivastava PRT
62 Ms. Ashwini Chaporkar PRT
63 Ms. Deepika Sharma PRT
64 Ms. Archana Yadav PRT
65 Mr. Neelesh Kumar PRT
66 Ms. Richa Raichandani PRT
67 Ms. Supriya Shrivastava PRT
68 Ms. Anu Dannie Chirayil PRT
69 Ms. Anju Bhardwaj PRT
70 Ms. Nilopharh Khan PRT
71 Ms. Shalini Dubey PRT
72 Ms. Neetu PRT
73 Ms. Mehak Khan PRT
74 Ms. Vishwa Jyoti Sharma PRT
75 Ms. Ankita Bhartiya PRT
76 Ms. Deepali S Kanitkar JPET
77 Ms. Nupur Mahour Dance Teacher
78 Ms Surbhi Bajaj Activity Teacher
79 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Coach (Athletics)
80 Mr Ashiv Jain Coach (Basketball)
81 Mr Abdul Hannan Coach (Skating)
82 Mr. Jitendra Kumar Arya Coach (Taekwondo)
83 Ms. Diksha Pal Coach (Karate)
84 Ms Manisha Singh Coach (Yoga)
85 Ms Manisha Singh Coach (Yoga)
86 Mr. Bhojraj Sharma Office Supdt
87 Mr. S D Pal Adm Supervisor
88 Mr. Ramkishore Pawar Comp Lab Tech
89 Mr. Mayank Aronkar Comp Lab Tech
90 Mr. Zafeerul Haque Comp Lab Tech
91 Mr. Prakash Malviya Accountant
92 Mr. Dharamvir Sanga LDC
93 Mr. Akbar Khan LDC
94 Mr. Sarim Khan LDC
95 Ms. Rushali Wadbude Sc. Lab Attdt
96 Ms. Meenu Saini Sc. Lab Attdt