Staff Members

STAFF LIST 2017-18

Sr. Name of Staff Designation
1 Ms. Seema Dwivedi Principal
2 Ms. T Sushila PGT (Maths)
3 Mr. Deepak Hardikar PGT (Computer)
4 Ms. Priyanka Trivedi PGT (Biology)
5 Mr. Bramha K Suryawanshi PGT (Phy. Edn.)
6 Ms. Santosh Singh PGT (Chem)
7 Ms. Bhanu Sharma PGT (Economics)
8 Mr. Vinay Chaporkar PGT (Physics)
9 Ms. Shilpi Agnihotri PGT (Commerce)
10 Ms. Himanshi Shinde PGT (English)
11 Mr. Ghanshyam Tiwari PGT (History)
12 Mr. Vivek Gaur PET
13 Mr. Vikram Dev TGT (Sanskrit)
14 Mr. Deepak Sharma TGT (Maths)
15 Ms. Ekta Yogesh TGT (Hindi)
16 Ms. Indu Bala TGT (Hindi)
17 Mr. Deepak Dubey TGT (Music)
18 Mr. Sukhdev Dhandhode TGT (Sanskrit)
19 Ms. Mini Subramanian TGT (History)
20 Ms. Megha Mehendele TGT (English)
21 Ms. Kiran Dhanwani TGT (English)
22 Ms. Deepa Singh TGT (Chemistry)
23 Ms. Chhaya Saxena TGT (Maths)
24 Ms. Abhilasha Shrivastava TGT (Comptr)
25 Ms. Jaya Bisht TGT (Maths)
26 Ms. Anuradha Kushwah Counsellor
27 Ms. Tina Pravesh TGT (English)
28 Ms. Megha Mehendele TGT(Eng)
29 Mr. Devendra Singh TGT (Hindi)
30 Ms. Naina Gupta TGT (Art & Craft)
31 Ms. Chandrakala Bhagawat TGT (Biology)
32 Mr. Rahul TGT (Maths)
33 Ms. Shivani Dubey TGT (Chemistry)
34 Mr. Anil Arya TGT(Sanskrit)
35 Ms. Varsha Sharma TGT(Maths)
36 Ms. Aradhya Priyam TGT(Maths)
37 Ms. Renu Sharma/ Anju Bhardwaj PRT
38 Ms. Sumitra Das PRT
39 Ms. Vini Santosh PRT
40 Ms. Indumati Rajan PRT
41 Ms. Anjana Rajesh PRT
42 Ms. Mithlesh Singh PRT
43 Ms. R Beena PRT
44 Ms. Ratna Rawat PRT
45 Ms. Bhawna Singh Parihar PRT
46 Ms. Pragya Verma PRT (Computer)
47 Ms. Deepali Bhatia PRT
48 Ms. Puja Lahoti PRT
49 Ms. Rita Kumari Pal PRT
50 Ms. Padma Yadav PRT
51 Ms. Preeti Gurjar PRT
52 Mr. Adam Mansoor PRT
53 Ms. Nidhi Bidani PRT
54 Ms. Richa Raichandani PRT
55 Ms. Firdous Baig PRT
56 Ms. Leena J Mathew PRT
57 Ms. Suruchi Kapoor PRT
58 Ms. Sudha Sharma PRT
59 Ms. Rama Srikkant PRT
60 Ms. Sneha Kumari PRT
61 Ms. Tomosha Shrivastava PRT
62 Ms. Manjeet Pushp PRT
63 Ms. Gayatri Waghray PRT
64 Ms. Ashwini Chaporkar PRT
65 Ms. Chetna Upreti PRT
66 Ms. Deepika Sharma PRT
67 Ms. Sujata Purohit PRT
68 Ms. Archana Yadav PRT
69 Ms. Shweta Singh PRT
70 Mr. Neelesh Kumar PRT
71 Ms. Shalini Puri PRT
72 Ms. Deepali S Kanitkar PRT
73 Ms. Deepali S Kanitkar JPET
74 Ms. Nupur Mahour Dance Teacher
75 Ms. Fatima Durrani PRT (Art & Craft)
76 Ms. Shweta Arya PRT (Yoga)
77 Mr. Rajesh Patel Coach (Football)
78 Ms. Ritu Malviya Coach (Skating)
79 Ms. Diksha Pal Coach (Karate)
80 Mr. Jitendra Kumar Arya Coach (Taekwondo)
81 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Coach (Athletics)
82 Mr. Rakesh Patil Coach (Basketball)
83 Mr. Vikram Thapa Librarian
84 Mr. Ramkishore Pawar Comp Lab Tech
85 Mr. Mayank Aronkar/td> Comp Lab Tech
86 Mr. Zafeerul Haque/td> Comp Tech
87 Ms. Rushali Wadbude Sc. Lab Attdt
88 Ms. Manisha Mishra Sc. Lab Attdt
89 Mr. Bhojraj Sharma Office Supdt
90 Mr. Krishna Kumar Pandey Adm Supervisor
91 Mr. Prakash Malviya Accountant
92 Mr. Dharamvir Sanga LDC
93 Mr. Akbar Khan LDC
94 Mr. Sarim Khan LDC