Staff Members

STAFF LIST 2017-18

Sr. Name of Staff Designation
1 Ms. Seema Dwivedi Principal
2 Ms. T Sushila PGT (Maths)
3 Mr. Deepak Hardikar PGT (Computer)
4 Ms. Priyanka Trivedi PGT (Biology)
5 Mr. Bramha K Suryawanshi PGT (Phy. Edn.)
6 Ms. Santosh Singh PGT (Chem)
7 Ms. Bhanu Sharma PGT (Economics)
8 Mr. Vinay Chaporkar PGT (Physics)
9 Ms. Shilpi Agnihotri PGT (Commerce)
10 Mr. Vivek Gaur PET
11 Mr. Vikram Dev TGT (Sanskrit)
12 Mr. Deepak Sharma TGT (Maths)
13 Ms. Ekta Yogesh TGT (Hindi)
14 Ms. Indu Bala TGT (Hindi)
15 Mr. Sukhdev D. TGT (Sanskrit)
16 Ms. Kiran Dhanwani TGT (English)
17 Ms. Chhaya Saxena TGT (Maths)
18 Ms. Abhilasha Shrivastava TGT (Comptr)
19 Ms. Deepa Singh TGT ( Chem)
20 Mr. Zilani Shaik TGT(Physics)
21 Ms. Bhavana Singh Bundela TGT(Eng)
22 Ms. Megha Mehendele TGT(Eng)
23 Ms. Sucheta Bhanj TGT(Pol. sc.)
24 Ms. Sangeeta Prasad TGT (History)
25 Ms. Renu Goswami TGT(Eng)
26 Ms. Chandrakala Bhagawat TGT (Science)
27 Ms. Nisha Sisodia TGT(Eng)
28 Ms. Richa Ahluwalia TGT(Maths)
29 Mr. Jairam Pandey TGT(Sanskrit)
30 Ms. Jaya Bisht TGT(Maths)
31 Mr. Rahul Dubey TGT(Maths)
32 Ms. Pratibha Singh TGT (Hindi)
33 Ms. Shivani Dubey TGT (Chemistry)
34 Ms. Kusum Lata Dagar TGT (Geography)
35 Mr. Rahul TGT (Maths)
36 Ms. Anuradha Kushwah Counsellor
37 Ms. Renu Sharma PRT
38 Ms. Sumitra Das PRT
39 Ms. Vini Santosh PRT
40 Ms. Indumati Rajan PRT
41 Ms. Anjana Rajesh PRT
42 Ms. Mini Subramanian PRT
43 Ms. Mithlesh Singh PRT
44 Ms. R Beena PRT
45 Ms. Ratna Rawat PRT
46 Ms. Bhawna Singh Parihar PRT
47 Ms. Deepali Bhatia PRT
48 Ms. Puja Lahoti PRT
49 Ms. Rita Kumari Pal PRT
50 Ms. Padma Yadav PRT
51 Ms. Preeti Gurjar PRT
52 Mr. Adam Mansoor PRT
53 Ms. Richa Raichandani PRT
54 Ms. Nidhi Bidani PRT
55 Ms. Firdous Baig PRT
56 Ms. Leena J Mathew PRT
57 Ms. Gayatri W PRT
58 Ms. Payal Gill PRT
59 MMs. Nidhi Sharma PRT
60 Ms. Suruchi Kapoor PRT
61 MMs. Indra Katare PRT
62 Ms. Sudha Sharma PRT
63 Ms. Rama Srikkant PRT
64 Ms. Sneha PRT
65 Ms. Manjeet PRT
66 Ms. Nilopharh Khan PRT
67 Ms. Shalini Dubey PRT
68 Ms. Anju Bhardwaj PRT
69 Mr. Deepak Dubey Music Teacher
70 Ms. Pragya Verma Computer Instr
71 Ms. Nupur Mahour Dance Teacher
72 Ms. Deepali S Kanitkar JPET
73 Ms. Naina Gupta/td> Art Teacher
74 Ms. Ashrafunnisa Shamim Craft Teacher
75 Mr. Rajesh Patel Coach (Football)
76 Mr. Jitendra Kumar Arya Instr (Taekwondo)
77 Ms. Ritu Malviya Instr (Skating)
78 Ms. Diksha Pal Instr (Karate)
79 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Coach (Athletics)
80 MMr. Vikram Thapa Librarian
81 Mr. Ramkishore Pawar Comp Lab Tech
82 Mr. Mayank Aronkar/td> Comp Lab Tech
83 Mr. Zafeerul Haque/td> Comp Tech
84 Ms. Anjali Chaurasia Sc. Lab Attdt
85 Ms. Rushali Wadbude Sc. Lab Attdt
86 Mr. Bhojraj Sharma Office Supdt
87 Mr. KK Pandey Supvr Adm
88 Mr. Prakash Malviya Accountant
89 Mr. Dharamvir Sanga LDC
90 Mr. Akbar Khan LDC
91 Mr. Sarim Khan LDC
92 Ms. Monika Dukhande Receiptanist
93 Ms. Maya Samson Ayah
94 Mr. Chiman Lal Peon
95 Mr. Mahesh Kushwah Helper
96 Mr. Patiraj Prasad Pandey Security Guard
97 Mr. Prem Singh Pal Security Guard
98 Mr. Arvind Kumar Tiwari Security Guard
99 Mr. Gajraj Singh Meena Security Guard
100 Mr. Pramod Kumar Security Guard
101 Mr. Pradeep Kumar Jat Security Guard
102 Mr. Ramesh Chandra Verma Security Guard
103 Mr. Jitendra Meena Gardener
104 Mr. Umesh Mali Gardener
105 Mr. Rahul Malviya Gardener
106 Mr. Rakesh Meena Gardener
107 Mr. Ajay Singh Gardener
108 Mr. Chandan Singh Driver
109 Mr. Sunil Kumar Gaberia Safai Karamchari
110 Mr. Babulal Safai Karamchari
111 Mr. Sunil Kumar Safai Karamchari
112 Mr. Shiv Raj Safai Karamchari
113 Mr. Praveen Kumar Safai Karamchari
114 Ms. Laxmi Jatav Safai Karamchari
115 Ms. Omvati Vishwakarma Safai Karamchari
116 Mr. Umer Ali Safai Karamchari
117 Ms. Rani Malviya Safai Karamchari
118 Mr. Om Prakash Safai Karamchari
119 Mr. Ramcharan Safai Karamchari
120 Ms. Tulsa Safai Karamchari
121 Ms. Sharmila Bai Ahirwar Safai Karamchari
122 Ms. Kalleshwari Safai Karamchari